Tabela ENGECOPA 2013
DIA | HORA | JOGOS - GRUPO 1 | ||||
28/05/2013 | 19:00 | IESA | 7 | X | 1 | INTERMOOR |
23/07/2013 | 19:00 | PLANAVE | 1 | X | 2 | ENGEVIX |
16/07/2013 | 19:00 | IESA | 1 | X | 5 | PLANAVE |
09/07/2013 | 19:00 | INTERMOOR | 0 | X | 3 | ENGEVIX |
17/09/2013 | 19:00 | IESA | 2 | X | 3 | ENGEVIX |
24/09/2013 | 20:00 | PLANAVE | 11 | X | 1 | INTERMOOR |
DIA | HORA | JOGOS - GRUPO 2 | ||||
28/05/2013 | 20:00 | CENPES | 5 | X | 0 | PROMON |
04/06/2013 | 19:00 | EEP | 4 | X | 7 | OGX |
06/08/2013 | 20:00 | CENPES | 7 | X | 1 | EEP |
02/07/2013 | 19:00 | PROMON | 1 | X | 0 | OGX |
20/08/2013 | 20:00 | CENPES | 1 | X | 2 | OGX |
20/08/2013 | 19:00 | EEP | 3 | X | 5 | PROMON |
DIA | HORA | JOGOS - GRUPO 3 | ||||
11/06/2013 | 19:00 | CHEMTECH | 2 | X | 0 | RADIX |
18/06/2013 | 20:00 | TECHNIP | 2 | X | 3 | ESTALEIRO MAUA |
02/07/2013 | 20:00 | CHEMTECH | 1 | X | 4 | TECHNIP |
09/07/2013 | 19:00 | RADIX | 1 | X | 4 | ESTALEIRO MAUA |
03/09/2013 | 20:00 | CHEMTECH | 1 | X | 7 | ESTALEIRO MAUA |
03/09/2013 | 19:00 | TECHNIP | 3 | X | 1 | RADIX |
DIA | HORA | JOGOS - GRUPO 4 | ||||
18/06/2013 | 19:00 | PCE | 2 | X | 0 | TOMÉ |
11/06/2013 | 19:00 | HEMISULSCET | 1 | X | 5 | SNC-LAVALIN MARTE |
06/08/2013 | 19:00 | PCE | 6 | X | 1 | HEMISULSCET |
16/07/2013 | 20:00 | TOMÉ | 5 | X | 2 | SNC-LAVALIN MARTE |
04/06/2013 | 19:00 | PCE | 5 | X | 1 | SNC-LAVALIN MARTE |
17/09/2013 | 20:00 | HEMISULSCET | 2 | X | 7 | TOMÉ |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO:
|
2° FASE
DIA | HORA | QUARTAS DE FINAIS | ||||||
01/10/2013 | 20:00 | CENPES | 2X3 | PLANAVE | 1 | |||
01/10/2013 | 19:00 | PCE | 0X3 | OGX | 2 | |||
08/10/2013 | 20:00 | ENGEVIX | 4X1 | TOMÉ | 3 | |||
08/10/2013 | 19:00 | ESTALEIRO MAUÁ | 1X1 | TECHINIP | 4 | |||
DIA | HORA | SEMI-FINAIS | ||||||
29/10/2013 | 19:00 | OGX | 0X1 | PLANAVE | 5 | |||
29/10/2013 | 20:00 | ENGEVIX | 1X2 | EST. MAUÁ | 6 | |||
DIA | HORA | FINAL | ||||||
05/11/2013 |
20:00 |
PLANAVE |
1X0 |
EST.MAUÁ |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL | |
1º | PLANAVE |
2º | ESTALEIRO MAUÁ |
3º | ENGEVIX |
4º | OGX |
5º | PCE |
6º | TECHNIP |
7º | CENPES |
8º | TOMÉ |
9º | PROMON |
10º | IESA |
11º | SNC LAVALIN MARTE |
12º | CHEMTECH |
13º | RADIX |
14º | EEP |
15º | SCET |
16º | INTERMOOR |
ARTILHARIA
JOGADOR | EQUIPE | GOLS |
ENEAS NETO | OGX | 8 |
EDSON SANTOS | PCE | 6 |
VALDEIR BRITO | ENGEVIX/ECOVIX | 6 |
VITOR RAJA | IESA | 5 |
WAGNER DOS SANTOS | PLANAVE | 5 |
MARCO ANTONIO | PLANAVE | 5 |
VITOR DORO | PROMON | 4 |
ANDRÉ LUIZ | TOMÉ | 4 |
IVAN JUNIOR | PLANAVE | 4 |
RAMON RIOS | CENPES | 4 |
CARLOS MAGNO | ESTALEIRO MAUÁ | 4 |
GUSTAVO SIMÕES | CENPES | 3 |
DUAN MOTHE | CENPES | 3 |
DANIEL AMARAL | EEP | 3 |
LEONARDO ZERATI | SNC-LAVALIN MARTE | 3 |
EDUARDO LUIS | TOMÉ | 3 |
WAGNER ARAÚJO | CENPES | 3 |
LEONARDO SILVA | PLANAVE | 3 |
RANNIER CAZAGRANDE | TOMÉ | 3 |
LUIZ CARLOS | CENPES | 2 |
MARLON BAIA | CHEMTECH | 2 |
THIAGO GAK | EEP | 2 |
JOSÉ ROBERTO | ESTALEIRO MAUÁ | 2 |
MATEUS RAMOS | ESTALEIRO MAUÁ | 2 |
JEFERSON DIAS | ESTALEIRO MAUÁ | 2 |
ANDRÉ LUIZ | IESA | 2 |
CLAUDIO LUIS | SNC-LAVALIN MARTE | 2 |
HUGO BOCCALLTTI | TECHNIP | 2 |
EDUARDO CARNEIRO | TECHNIP | 2 |
THIAGO ALVES | IESA | 2 |
DOUGLAS CARLY | ENGEVIX/ECOVIX | 2 |
BRUNO VIGODER | TECHNIP | 2 |
RODRIGO MACEDO | CHEMTECH | 1 |
ISAC ZANDONAI | CHEMTECH | 1 |
LEANDRO JACOB | EEP | 1 |
RENNAN SOUZA | EEP | 1 |
EVERALDO REIS | EEP | 1 |
JUNIOR | ENGEVIX/ECOVIX | 1 |
LEONARDO MYNSSEM | ENGEVIX/ECOVIX | 1 |
ELIZANDRO SANTOS | ESTALEIRO MAUÁ | 1 |
ALAN DAMASCENO | ESTALEIRO MAUÁ | 1 |
WELLINGTON CORREA | ESTALEIRO MAUÁ | 1 |
VICTOR GOMES | ESTALEIRO MAUÁ | 1 |
OTÁVIO LIMA | ESTALEIRO MAUÁ | 1 |
FELIPE ALVES | IESA | 1 |
EDUARDO CYPRIANO | INTERMOOR | 1 |
MARCELO MENDES | OGX | 1 |
YURE MENEZES | OGX | 1 |
THIAGO PEREIRA | PCE | 1 |
FELIPE MORENO | PCE | 1 |
ISAIAS LACERDA | PCE | 1 |
TIAGO FREITAS | PCE | 1 |
LUCIANO ASSIS | PCE | 1 |
TIAGO FREITAS | PCE | 1 |
CARLOS ROSADO | PCE | 1 |
VINICIUS PAULO | PLANAVE | 1 |
RAFAEL SLOBODA | PROMON | 1 |
MARCO ANTERO | PROMON | 1 |
LEONARDO OLIVEIRA | RADIX | 1 |
CARLOS EDUARDO | RADIX | 1 |
JOSÉ ALGUSTO | SCET | 1 |
RODRIGO DIAS | SCET | 1 |
JOÃO KANAGUSKO | SNC-LAVALIN MARTE | 1 |
BRUNO COSTA | SNC-LAVALIN MARTE | 1 |
HIGOR MACEDO | SNC-LAVALIN MARTE | 1 |
LEONARDO AUGUSTO | TECHNIP | 1 |
LUIS PAULO | TECHNIP | 1 |
FABRICIO ANNICHINI | TECHNIP | 1 |
DIEGO LOPES | TECHNIP | 1 |
VICTOR HUGO | ENGEVIX/ECOVIX | 1 |
RENATO LOPES | ENGEVIX/ECOVIX | 1 |
CAIO GONÇALVES | TOMÉ | 1 |
CARLOS ALEXANDRE | TOMÉ | 1 |
JOSÉ RAMON | TOMÉ | 1 |
RICARDO GALVÃO | SCET | 1 |
LUCAS FALEIRO | SCET | 1 |
GENESIS PACE | PLANAVE | 1 |
RODRIGO BARILLI | INTERMOOR | 1 |
NELSON LOPES | OGX | 1 |